Gesamtspielplan

TagDatumMannschaftHeimGast
Fr.19.06.20 16:00H14 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelRW Neu-Isenburg II
Fr.19.06.20 16:00D14 (4er) - KLABischofsheimer TVTSG Bürgel
Sa.20.06.20 09:00D18 (4er) - BOLTSG BürgelTV Buchschlag
Sa.20.06.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLATSG RodgauTSG Bürgel
Sa.20.06.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLBTSG Bürgel IIBischofsheimer TV
Sa.20.06.20 14:00H50 (4er) - VLTV KönigstädtenMSG TSG Bürgel/Rosenhöhe OF
Sa.20.06.20 09:00G12 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelBW Zeppelinheim
So.21.06.20 09:00D (6er) - BLATSG BürgelTSG Rodgau II
So.21.06.20 09:00D30 (4er) - BLBMSG TG Lämmerspiel/SC Steinberg IIITSG Bürgel
So.21.06.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLMSG TC Rodenbach/TC Lindenau/TC LangenselboldTSG Bürgel
So.21.06.20 09:00H30 (4er) - BLATGS Dörnigheim IITSG Bürgel II
So.21.06.20 09:00H30 (6er) - BOLTSG BürgelDJK Bürgel Offenbach
So.21.06.20 14:00D (4er) - KLADJK Bieber IITSG Bürgel II
So.21.06.20 09:00H (4er) - BLBDJK BieberTSG Bürgel II
Fr.26.06.20 16:00D14 (4er) - KLATSG BürgelMSG Karbener SV/TC Niederdorfelden
Sa.27.06.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLAMSG Seligenstadt/ZellhausenTSG Bürgel
Sa.27.06.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLBTC MittelbuchenTSG Bürgel II
Sa.27.06.20 09:00D18 (4er) - BOLRW SprendlingenTSG Bürgel
Sa.27.06.20 14:00H50 (4er) - VLMSG TSG Bürgel/Rosenhöhe OFTG Goldstein
Sa.27.06.20 09:00G12 (4er) - BLAMSG Nidderauer TC/TC SchöneckTSG Bürgel
So.28.06.20 09:00D (6er) - BLABischofsheimer TVTSG Bürgel
So.28.06.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLTSG BürgelBW Birstein
So.28.06.20 09:00H (4er) - BLBTSG Bürgel IITC Schöneck II
So.28.06.20 09:00H30 (4er) - BLATSG Bürgel IIRosenhöhe Offenbach
So.28.06.20 09:00H40 (4er) - VLBW HattenheimTSG Bürgel
So.28.06.20 09:00H30 (6er) - BOLTC Gründau IITSG Bürgel
So.28.06.20 14:00D30 (4er) - BLBOffenbacher TCTSG Bürgel
So.28.06.20 09:00D (4er) - KLATSG Bürgel IITHC Hanau III
Sa.15.08.20 14:00H50 (4er) - VLMSG TSG Bürgel/Rosenhöhe OFTC Seeheim
So.16.08.20 09:00D (6er) - BLATC AltenstadtTSG Bürgel
So.16.08.20 09:00D (4er) - KLATSG MainflingenTSG Bürgel II
So.16.08.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLTSG BürgelTC Oberndorf
So.16.08.20 09:00H (4er) - BLBNidderauer TCTSG Bürgel II
So.16.08.20 09:00H30 (4er) - BLATSG Bürgel IIDJK Bieber II
So.16.08.20 09:00H40 (4er) - VLTSG BürgelMSG TV Köppern/TC Burgholzh.
So.16.08.20 09:00H30 (6er) - BOLTC GötzenhainTSG Bürgel
So.16.08.20 14:00D30 (4er) - BLBTSG BürgelTC Jügesheim II
Fr.21.08.20 16:00H14 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelTC Klein-Krotzenburg
Fr.21.08.20 16:00D14 (4er) - KLATC BruchköbelTSG Bürgel
Sa.22.08.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLBTSG Bürgel IIOffenbacher TC II
Sa.22.08.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelTV Hausen II
Sa.22.08.20 14:00G12 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelMSG DJK Bieber/AW Obertshausen
Sa.22.08.20 09:00H50 (4er) - VLVfR WiesbadenMSG TSG Bürgel/Rosenhöhe OF
So.23.08.20 09:00D30 (4er) - BLBTSG BürgelMSG TG Lämmerspiel/SC Steinberg III
So.23.08.20 09:00D (6er) - BLAMSG SC Steinberg/SG Dietzenbach/TG DietzenbachTSG Bürgel
So.23.08.20 09:00D (4er) - KLAMSG TG Lämmerspiel/AW Obertsh.TSG Bürgel II
So.23.08.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLMSG Kinzigquelle/Viktoria ElmTSG Bürgel
So.23.08.20 09:00H (4er) - BLBTSG Bürgel IISVG Steinheim
So.23.08.20 09:00H40 (4er) - VLTSG BürgelTC Dietesheim
Fr.28.08.20 16:00H14 (4er) - BLARW Neu-Isenburg IITSG Bürgel
Fr.28.08.20 16:00D14 (4er) - KLAMSG DJK Bieber/TC AW Oberts. IITSG Bürgel
Sa.29.08.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLBTSG Bürgel IITC Mittelbuchen
Sa.29.08.20 09:00D18 (4er) - BOLTSG BürgelTK Langen
Sa.29.08.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelTGS Bieber Offenbach II
Sa.29.08.20 14:00G12 (4er) - BLATGS DörnigheimTSG Bürgel
Sa.29.08.20 14:00H50 (4er) - VLMSG TSG Bürgel/Rosenhöhe OFTC Eschersheim
So.30.08.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLOffenbacher TCTSG Bürgel
So.30.08.20 09:00D (6er) - BLATSG BürgelKarbener SV
So.30.08.20 09:00H (4er) - BLBKarbener SV IITSG Bürgel II
So.30.08.20 09:00H30 (4er) - BLATC Götzenhain IITSG Bürgel II
So.30.08.20 09:00H40 (4er) - VLTC LampertheimTSG Bürgel
So.30.08.20 09:00H30 (6er) - BOLTSG BürgelMSG Kinzigquelle/Viktoria Elm
So.30.08.20 14:00D30 (4er) - BLBTSG BürgelOffenbacher TC
So.30.08.20 09:00D (4er) - KLATSG Bürgel IITC Froschhausen
Fr.04.09.20 16:00D14 (4er) - KLATSG BürgelRW Sprendlingen III
Sa.05.09.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLBBischofsheimer TVTSG Bürgel II
Sa.05.09.20 09:00D18 (4er) - BOLRW Neu-IsenburgTSG Bürgel
Sa.05.09.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelIsenburger TC
So.06.09.20 09:00D30 (4er) - BLBTC Jügesheim IITSG Bürgel
So.06.09.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLTSG BürgelTC Meerholz
So.06.09.20 09:00H30 (4er) - BLATSG Bürgel IIKarbener SV
Fr.11.09.20 16:00H14 (4er) - BLATC Klein-KrotzenburgTSG Bürgel
Sa.12.09.20 09:00H18 (4er) - BLBOffenbacher TC IITSG Bürgel II
Sa.12.09.20 09:00D18 (4er) - BOLTC DietesheimTSG Bürgel
Sa.12.09.20 14:00G12 (4er) - BLATC NeubergTSG Bürgel
So.13.09.20 09:00H (4er) - BOLTS SteinheimTSG Bürgel
So.13.09.20 09:00H30 (4er) - BLATC Martinsee Heusenst. IITSG Bürgel II
Sa.19.09.20 09:00D18 (4er) - BOLTSG BürgelOffenbacher TC
Sa.19.09.20 14:00G12 (4er) - BLATSG BürgelTC Mühlheim

Vielen

Dank

Herzlich wilkommen im Team, wir freuen uns über deine Mitgliedschaft.